Friday, May 2, 2014

Aléatoire.

I've got lots to blog about but couldn't find the time to sit down properly and write something. And this is an entry just for the sake of posting.


Are you shorter than 5'4? 
~ Ugh yes.

You think you're ugly sometimes.
~ Yeah? lol.

Have many scars? 
~ Yep, gua manusia ganas.

You wish my hair was a different color? 
~ Nah.

Have a tattoo? 
~ Nope, mom would kill me if I got one.

Self-conscious about your appearance 
~ *nods*

Have/had braces .
~ No.

Wear glasses .
~ No.

You would get plastic surgery if it were 100% safe, free of cost, and scar-free .
~ NO. I'm very satisfied with the way God created me and I wouldn't change a thing.

Have you been told you're attractive by a complete stranger.
~ Hahahahaha. A policeman. Long story.

Have more than 2 piercings .
~ Yep.

Have you sworn at your parents 
~ NEVER. 

Have you run away from home?
~ No. You're really stupid if you run away from home. The only way to stay alive if you run away is to leech off of other people or being a whore on the streets. 

Have you been kicked out of the house?
~ Nope.

Your biological parents are together.
~ Yes.

Do you want to have kids someday.
~ Yesssssss. I want to share my worldly adventures with them, no matter how small or simple :)

Have you slipped out a "lol" in a spoken conversation?
~ hahaha yes.

Have you peed from laughing?
~ Noooooo.

Have you laughed so hard you cried?
~ HAHA YES.

Have you kissed someone opposite of the sex?
~ Yep.

Have you had your trousers rip in public?
~No.

Do you wear bra when you sleep?
~ l don`t wear my bra to bed. I hate wearing bra at home hahaha.

Do you walk around your house naked?
~ Ahahahaha no. I want to when no one is home but that rarely happens. So, no.

Have you made out for more than 3 minutes?
~Hahahaha wanna try ?

Thought your cousin was hot?
~Honestly, yes.

Made out in a movie theatre?
~You think?

Have you danced in front of your mirror?
~ Obviously, I'm a dancer duh.

Made out with a stranger? 
~NOOOO.

Touched a snake?
~Yep. I carried snakes more than 5 times I think.

Kissed in the rain?
~ No.

Cheated on a girlfriend/​​boyfriend?​​
~No, I would never.

If you were gay who would you ask out?
~Megan Fox.

Worst thing you've ever eaten?
~Bitter gourd 

Boob cleavage or butt cleavage? 
~ Boobs for life.

What animal do you like seeing at the zoo the most? 
~TIGER!


Mark "x" if yes.

[ ] I'm single.
[x] I'm in a relationship.
[ ] I'm engaged.
[x] I'm married ~Ah Adam *-*
[ ] I've gone on a blind date.
[ ] I've been the dumpee more than the dumper.
[x] I miss someone right now.
[x] I have a fear of abandonment.
[ ] I've cheated in a relationship.
[ ] I've gotten divorced
[ ] I've had feelings for someone who didn't have them back.
[ ] I've told someone I loved them when I didn't.
[ ] I've told someone I didn't love them when I did.
[ ] I've kept something from a past relationship.
[x] I've had a crush on someone of the same sex ~Superwoman (Lily Singh) and Megan Fox.
[ ] I've had a crush on a teacher.
[ ] I am a cuddler.
[ ] I've been kissed in the rain.
[x] I've hugged a stranger.
[ ] I have kissed a stranger.
[x] I've done something I promised someone else I wouldn't
[x] I've done something I promised myself I wouldn't.
[ ] I've sneak out of my house.
[ ] I have lied to my parents about where I am.
[ ] I am keeping a secret from the world. 
[x] I've cheated while playing a game.
[x] I've cheated on a test.
[ ] I've been suspended from school.
[x] I've consumed alcohol.
[ ] I regularly drink.
[ ] I can't swallow pills.
[ ] I can swallow about 5 pills at a time no problem
[ ] I have been diagnosed with clinical depression.
[ ] I shut others out when I'm upset.
[ ] I take anti-depressants.
[ ] I'm anorexic or bulimic.
[ ] I've slept an entire day when I didn't need it.
[ ] I've hurt myself on purpose.
[ ] I'm addicted to self harm.
[ ] I've woken up crying.
Cute Spinning Flower Black