Wednesday, November 23, 2011

I'm bored.

1. Last beverage ; water
2. Last phone call ; FAWCETT :P
3. Last text message ; Sean
4. Last song you listened to ; Pumped up kicks
5. Last time you cried ; I don't know

HAVE YOU EVER:
6. Dated someone twice ; NO
7. Been cheated on ; NO
8. Kissed someone & regretted it ; NO
9. Lost someone special ; YES ( Uncle Backly, RIP )
10. Been depressed ; Always
11. Been drunk and threw up ; NO

THIS YEAR HAVE YOU:
15. Made a new friend ; Alot ( Thanks to WBA )
17. Laughed until you cried ; HAHAHAHAHA yea
18. Met someone who changed you ; umm, no.
19. Found out who your true friends were ; Im not really sure about that :/
20. Found out someone was talking about you ; Yeah!

21. Explain your feeling now ; I'M BORED
22. What are you going to do later ; Lepak with my friends
23. What are you doing now ;Answering all your questions?
24. Which year do you like? 2011 :)
25. Do you ever watch MTV? ; Hahaha seriously? Everyday, every hour

26. What did you do for your last Birthday ; Eat and sleep like a pig? Hahaha
27. What time did you wake up today ; 11 HAHA!

29. Name something you CANNOT wait for ; PMR results to come out? Straight A's please!
30. Last time you saw your all of your siblings at the same time ; 1 second ago LOL
31. What is one thing you wish you could change about your life ; Nothing.
32. What are you listening to right now ; Stitch by stitch by Javier Colon
34. Who's getting on your nerves right now ; SEAN
35. Most visited webpage ; Facebook
36. fav colour ; Blue, black, white and purple
37. Nicknames ; Shika, Hanna, Meowling, Shit the car -.-, kakak blahblahblah
38. Relationship Status ; single. I repeat, SINGLE!
39. Zodiac sign ; Sagittarius
40. Male or female ; Female
41. Primary school ; SK Taman Cuepacs
42. Secondary School ; SMK Perimbun
43. College ; -
44. Write w/e you want here ; OMG 56 questions to go?!
46. Height: ; 150 Stop laughing.
47. Do you have a crush on someone ; No
48. What do you like about yourself ; I'm simple
49. Piercings ; Ear, one on the left and one on the right
50. Tattoos ; None
51. Righty or lefty ; Righty

FIRSTS:
53. First piercing ; IDK, when I was 8 months maybe?
54. First best friend ; Low Weng Wai ( I miss you like hell )
55. First sport you joined ; I don't know
56. First vacation ; HOW AM I SUPPOSED TO KNOW?

RIGHT NOW:
59. Eating ; fish
60. Drinking ; water
61. I'm about to ; die of boredom
62. Listening to ; You make me fell by Cobra Starship featuring Sabi
63. Waiting for ; my friends to come over :)

YOUR FUTURE:
64. Want kids ; I'm too young for this hahaha
65. Get married ; Of course
66. Career ; Hahaha IDK

WHICH IS BETTER:
67. Lips or eyes ; Both
68. Hugs or kisses ; Both
69. Shorter or taller ; TALLER
70. Older or Younger ; younger ;)
71. Romantic or spontaneous ; Both
72. Nice stomach or nice arms ; Both
73. Sensitive or loud ; None?
74. Hook-up or relationship ; None

HAVE YOU EVER:
76. Kissed a stranger ; Are you insane?
77. Drank hard liquor ; No, Imma good girl :)
78. Lost glasses/contacts ; No
79. Sex on first date ; NO, imma innocent girl :P
80. Broken someone's heart ; Maybe
82. Been arrested ; no
83. Turned someone down ; Maybe
84. Cried when someone died ; Obviously
85. Fallen for a friend ; yeah :S

DO YOU BELIEVE IN:
86. Yourself ; Yes
87. Miracles ; Yes
88. Love at first sight ; Yes, I love my mom :)
89. Heaven ; Yes
90. Santa Clause ; No, so please come to my house during Christmas and show yourself so I believe that you
actually exist. By the way, you don't need to bring me any gifts. I just want you to come :)
91. Kiss on the first date ; No
92. Angels ; "I BELIEVE IN ANGELS"- Westlife hahaha!

ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:
94. Someone You Pray Everyday For ; My family, friends, myself and everyone :)
95. Did you sing today ; YES! A day without music is hell :P
96. Who From All Your Ex's have You Cared The Most About ; haahahaha ;)
97. If you could go back in time, how far would you go ? When I was born :)
98. Out Of Everything In The World What Do You Wish For; A fairy tale ending HAHAHA
99. Are you afraid of falling in love? No
100. Favourite food? Anything edible and delicious?
Cute Spinning Flower Black